Premier Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Martock United First 12 7 3 2 7 24
2 Milborne Port Reserves 10 7 1 2 17 22
3 Ilchester Junior First 10 7 0 3 22 21
4 Stoke Sub Hamdon First 10 6 3 1 10 21
5 Odcombe First 11 6 0 5 9 18
6 Wagtail Athletic First 8 4 1 3 1 13
7 Ashcott Reserves 10 1 4 5 -9 7
8 Manor Athletic First 12 1 3 8 -23 6
9 Team Gryphon Saturday 11 0 1 10 -34 1

Latest

Recent Form

DLDLDL

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: ASHCOTT CORONATION PLAYING FIELDS

Ashcott Reserves

0 - 3

Milborne Port Reserves

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: STOKE SUB HAMDON RECREATION GROUND

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

1 - 1

Ashcott Reserves

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Manor Athletic First

3 - 2

Ashcott Reserves

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: ASHCOTT CORONATION PLAYING FIELDS

Ashcott Reserves

2 - 2

Martock United First

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: ASHCOTT CORONATION PLAYING FIELDS

Ashcott Reserves

1 - 4

Ilchester Junior First

Recent Form

WWWLWW

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Manor Athletic First

0 - 6

Ilchester Junior First

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: Yeovil Town FC 3G

Ilchester Junior First

2 - 0

Manor Athletic First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: MARTOCK RECREATION GROUND

Martock United First

3 - 2

Ilchester Junior First

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: ODCOMBE RECREATION GROUND

Odcombe First

1 - 4

Ilchester Junior First

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: ASHCOTT CORONATION PLAYING FIELDS

Ashcott Reserves

1 - 4

Ilchester Junior First

Recent Form

DLLLWL

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: MARTOCK RECREATION GROUND

Martock United First

4 - 1

Manor Athletic First

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: Yeovil Town FC 3G

Ilchester Junior First

2 - 0

Manor Athletic First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Wagtail Athletic First

4 - 2

Manor Athletic First

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Manor Athletic First

3 - 2

Ashcott Reserves

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Manor Athletic First

0 - 1

Odcombe First

Recent Form

WWWLWD

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: MARTOCK RECREATION GROUND

Martock United First

4 - 1

Manor Athletic First

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: MARTOCK RECREATION GROUND

Martock United First

1 - 0

Odcombe First

Sat 30 Dec 23

Venue: MILBORNE PORT VILLAGE HALL & MEMORIAL GROUND #1

Milborne Port Reserves

2 - 0

Martock United First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: MARTOCK RECREATION GROUND

Martock United First

3 - 2

Ilchester Junior First

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: ASHCOTT CORONATION PLAYING FIELDS

Ashcott Reserves

2 - 2

Martock United First

Recent Form

WWLWLW

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: ASHCOTT CORONATION PLAYING FIELDS

Ashcott Reserves

0 - 3

Milborne Port Reserves

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Wagtail Athletic First

1 - 0

Milborne Port Reserves

Sat 30 Dec 23

Venue: MILBORNE PORT VILLAGE HALL & MEMORIAL GROUND #1

Milborne Port Reserves

2 - 0

Martock United First

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: STOKE SUB HAMDON RECREATION GROUND

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

3 - 2

Milborne Port Reserves

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: MILBORNE PORT VILLAGE HALL & MEMORIAL GROUND #1

Milborne Port Reserves

6 - 0

Team Gryphon Saturday

Recent Form

WLWLWL

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: MARTOCK RECREATION GROUND

Martock United First

1 - 0

Odcombe First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: ODCOMBE RECREATION GROUND

Odcombe First

4 - 1

Team Gryphon Saturday

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: ODCOMBE RECREATION GROUND

Odcombe First

1 - 4

Ilchester Junior First

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Manor Athletic First

0 - 1

Odcombe First

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ODCOMBE RECREATION GROUND

Odcombe First

2 - 5

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

Recent Form

WLWDWW

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: MARTOCK RECREATION GROUND

Martock United First

2 - 1

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: ASH WALK RECREATION GROUND

Team Gryphon Saturday

1 - 2

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: STOKE SUB HAMDON RECREATION GROUND

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

1 - 1

Ashcott Reserves

Sat 20 Jan 24

Venue: STOKE SUB HAMDON RECREATION GROUND

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

3 - 2

Milborne Port Reserves

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: ODCOMBE RECREATION GROUND

Odcombe First

2 - 5

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

Recent Form

LDLLLL

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: ASH WALK RECREATION GROUND

Team Gryphon Saturday

1 - 1

Manor Athletic First

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: ASH WALK RECREATION GROUND

Team Gryphon Saturday

1 - 2

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: ODCOMBE RECREATION GROUND

Odcombe First

4 - 1

Team Gryphon Saturday

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: ASH WALK RECREATION GROUND

Team Gryphon Saturday

1 - 4

Wagtail Athletic First

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: MILBORNE PORT VILLAGE HALL & MEMORIAL GROUND #1

Milborne Port Reserves

6 - 0

Team Gryphon Saturday

Recent Form

LLLWWW

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Wagtail Athletic First

1 - 2

Odcombe First

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: STOKE SUB HAMDON RECREATION GROUND

Stoke Sub Hamdon First

4 - 2

Wagtail Athletic First

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Wagtail Athletic First

1 - 0

Milborne Port Reserves

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: YEOVIL RECREATION CENTRE #2

Wagtail Athletic First

4 - 2

Manor Athletic First

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: ASH WALK RECREATION GROUND

Team Gryphon Saturday

1 - 4

Wagtail Athletic First